Tuesday, 3 July 2012

Let's Play "Where's Sako?"

Sorry for the crappy quality. It's like the camera on my phone was confused as well.

Click below for the manipulated photo that better shows her.

There she is!

Yep, there's that little going on my life. 


  1. LOL .... short and 'SWEET'

  2. I will giev you some of my dramafest if you like. You can deal with uneducated recently graduated with a bachelors drafters and uneducated meaning dropped out in the 8th grade glaziers as well as i carry a tool belt therefore I am a contractor contractors.

    That might make you feel better. Otherwise bask in the lovely boredom as there will be plenty of days without boredom and plenty of hair pulling BS.


OMG, you can comment!

You should totally comment.

You May Also Like These Posts

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...